Bukit Batok – Executive Committee

Chairman LTC (NS) Cheah Kok Keong , PBM
Vice Chairman SUPT (NS) Lim Kok Hwa

Member

COL (NS) Edwan Nizar

Member

LTC (NS) Calvin Siow Kah Weng

Member

DSP (NS) Muhammad Azfar Bin Ramli

Member

Mr David Chua

Member

SUPT (NS) Mulyadi bin Ahmad

Member

DSP (NS) K Muralidharan Pillai

Member

CPT (NS) John Leo

Balestier- Executive Committee

Chairman

DAC (NS) Lionel Chai, PBM

Vice Chairman

LTC (NS) Sim Meng San

Member

SUPT (NS) Nicholas Phua Yeow Boon

Member

ASP (NS) Derek Ong Kian Hong

Member

ASP (NS) Brian Yong Yu Yen 

Member

MAJ (NS) Jason Chua

Member

 CPT (NS) Lim Yu an Chang

Member

MAJ (NS) Cheng Chee Wee

Member

SGT (NS) Tan Kai Liang

Member

CPT (NS) Irwan Bin Khusaini

Member

DSP (NS) Firdouse Bin Sukor

Sembawang – Executive Committee 

Chairman

Mr Frederick Tan, PBM

Vice Chairman

DAC (NS) Yeo Kee Seah

Member

COL (NS) Alvin Low

Member

SUPT (NS) Ng Sy Jang

Member

DSP (NS) Bimelram S/O Valalan        

Member

MAJ (NS) Muhd Faizal

Member

ASP (NS) Wynn Wong

Member

INSP (NS) Yong Kok Hao

Member

LTA (NS) Duncan Leong Yee Wai

Branding and Publicity Committee

Chairman

DAC (NS) Jonathan Wan Chee Tong

Vice Chairman

CPT (NS) Hisham bin Hasim

Member

DSP (NS) Jason Lim Shi Aun

Member                  

LTA (NS) Adrian Chye

Member

DSP (NS) Jenson Goh Chong Leng

Member

MAJ (NS) David Yew Kai Sin

Member

CPT (NS) Mohammed Shabirin Bin Ariffin

Finance Committee

Chairman

Mr Leng Seng Choon

Vice Chairman

DAC (NS) Joe Chan Soon Chee

Member

LTC (NS) Rio Ng Kok Leng

Member

LTC (NS) Martin Lee

Member

SUPT (NS) Benjamin Chew Kong Ing

Clubhouse Development Committee

Chairman           

MAJ (NS) Lee Chee Peng , PBM

Vice Chairman

SUPT (NS) Patrick Han

Member

Dr Joseph Lim

Member

DAC (NS) Mohd Azhar bin Yusof

Member

COL (NS) Jorge Lau

Member

MAJ (NS) Leonard Boey Cheun Chung

Member

MAJ (NS) Nicholas Lee

Member

SUPT (NS) Victor Lee Hoong Kwan

Member

DSP (NS) Jim Tan Yew Yaw

Audit Committee

Chairman                

Mr Mohd Yusoff

Vice Chairman

DAC (NS) Darric Teo Chai Jing

Member

MAJ (NS) Lui Ee Min

Member

CPL (NS) Fang Tze Liang

Member

SUPT (NS) Md Nurizhamshah bin Abdullah

Member

SI (NS) Goh Chye Seng

Member

Mr Goh Thien Phong