Executive Committees

Balestier

Advisor DAC (NS) Lionel Chai, PBM
Chairman SUPT (NS) Nicholas Phua Yeow Boon
Vice Chairman MAJ (NS) Muhd Faizal
Member ASP (NS) Brian Yong Yu Yen
Member ASP (NS) Derek Ong Kian Hong
Member DSP (NS) Firdouse bin Sukor
Member MAJ (NS) Lew Buang Keng
Member MAJ (NS) Cheng Chee Wee

Bukit Batok

Advisor Mr Cheah Kok Keong, PBM
Chairman COL (NS) Edwan Nizar
Vice Chairman DAC (NS) Yeo Kee Seah
Member CPT (NS) John Leo
Member DSP (NS) Muhammad Azfar Bin Ramli
Member CPT (NS) Shahrudin bin Salleh
Member SUPT (NS) Mulyadi bin Ahmad
Member INSP (NS) Gan Hong Chew

Sembawang

Advisor  Mr Frederick Tan, PBM
Chairman LTC (NS) Sim Meng San
Vice Chairman DAC (NS) Lim Kok Hwa
Member MAJ (NS) Mohamad Khaidir bin Rahman
Member INSP (NS) Abdul Rahim bin Anwar
Member MAJ (NS) Su Caizheng
Member ASP (NS) Loh Wee Lee
Member SGT (NS) Muhammad bin Ismail

Functional Committees

Audit

Advisor Mohd Yusoff Yacob
Chairman DSP (NS) Goh Thien Phong
Vice Chairman DAC (NS) Darric Teo Chai Jing
Member SI (NS) Goh Chye Seng
Member ASP (NS) Vincent Liu Jian Zhang
Member SUPT (NS) Md Nurizhamshah bin Abdullah
Member DSP (NS) Sebastian Toong Chiew Meng
Member MAJ (NS) Toh Lim Kai
Member CPT (NS) Chan Kin Yeo

Clubhouse Development (East)

Advisor AC Lee Chin Ek
Co-Chairman DSP (NS) Jim Tan Yew Yaw
Co-Chairman COL Kadir Maideen bin Mohamed
Vice Chairman
(Management & Operations)
SUPT (NS) Patrick Han
Vice Chairman
(Development)
MAJ Nicholas Lee Choon Hock
Member MAJ (NS) Leonard Boey
Member DSP (NS) Joseph Lim Ee Man
Member DAC (NS) Mohd Azhar bin Yusof
Member SSSGT (NS) Toh Yu Heng, Amos
Member SGT (NS) Joel Ng Kow Beng

Clubhouse Development (North)

Advisor Mr Lee Yam Ming
Co-Chairman COL (NS) Jorge Lau
Co-Chairman AC Manimaran Pushpanatan
Vice Chairman
(Management & Operations)
SUPT (NS) Lim Kok Hwa
Vice Chairman
(Development)
LTC (NS) Sim Meng San
Member SUPT (NS) Victor Lee Hoong Kwan
Member Mr Lee Chee Peng, PBM
Member Mr David Chua Eng Kee
Member LTA (NS) Muhammad Luqman Nulh
Member CPL (NS) Sharne Jerhn DTA Sulaiman
Member CPL (NS) Lan Yi Kang

Branding & Publicity

Advisor DAC (NS) Jonathan Wan Chee Tong
Chairman LTA (NS) Adrian Chye
Vice Chairman DSP (NS) Jason Lim Shi Aun
Member CPT (NS) Hisham bin Hasim
Member DSP (NS) Jenson Goh Chong Leng
Member CPT (NS) Mohammed Shabirin Bin Ariffin
Member ASP (NS) Berton Tan Jian Yang

Finance

Advisor Mr Dennis Lui
Chairman Mr Leng Seng Choon
Vice Chairman DAC (NS) Joe Chan Soon Chee
Member LTC (NS) Martin Lee
Member SUPT (NS) Benjamin Chew Kong Ing
Member DSP (NS) Ang Eng Seng
Member CPL Kuhn Fu Yu, Alexander