Bukit Batok – Executive Committee

Advisor: Mr Cheah Kok Keong, PBM

Chairman COL (NS) Edwan Nizar
Vice Chairman DAC (NS) Yeo Kee Seah

Member

CPT (NS) John Leo

Member

DSP (NS) Muhammad Azfar Bin Ramli

Member

CPT (NS) Shahrudin bin Salleh

Member

SUPT (NS) Mulyadi bin Ahmad

Member

INSP (NS) Gan Hong Chew

Balestier- Executive Committee

Advisor: DAC (NS) Lionel Chai, PBM

Chairman

SUPT (NS) Nicholas Phua Yeow Boon

Vice Chairman

MAJ (NS) Muhd Faizal

Member

ASP (NS) Brian Yong Yu Yen

Member

ASP (NS) Derek Ong Kian Hong

Member

DSP (NS) Firdouse bin Sukor

Member

 MAJ (NS) Lew Buang Keng

Member

MAJ (NS) Cheng Chee Wee

Sembawang – Executive Committee 

Advisor: Mr Frederick Tan, PBM

Chairman

LTC (NS) Sim Meng San

Vice Chairman

SUPT (NS) Lim Kok Hwa

Member

MAJ (NS) Mohamad Khaidir bin Rahman

Member

INSP (NS) Abdul Rahim bin Anwar     

Member

MAJ (NS) Su Caizheng

Member

ASP (NS) Loh Wee Lee

Member

SGT (NS) Muhammad bin Ismail

Branding and Publicity Committee

Advisor: DAC (NS) Jonathan Wan Chee Tong

Chairman

LTA (NS) Adrian Chye

Vice Chairman

DSP (NS) Jason Lim Shi Aun

Member

CPT (NS) Hisham bin Hasim

Member                  

DSP (NS) Jenson Goh Chong Leng

Member

CPT (NS) Mohammed Shabirin Bin Ariffin

Member

ASP (NS) Berton Tan Jian Yang

Finance Committee

Advisor: Mr Dennis Lui

Chairman

Mr Leng Seng Choon

Vice Chairman

DAC (NS) Joe Chan Soon Chee

Member

LTC (NS) Martin Lee

Member

SUPT (NS) Benjamin Chew Kong Ing

Member

DSP (NS) Ang Eng Seng

Member

CPL Kuhn Fu Yu, Alexander

Clubhouse Development Committee (North Clubhouse)

Advisor: Mr Lee Yam Ming

Co-Chairman           

COL (NS) Jorge Lau

Co-Chairman

AC Manimaran Pushpanatan

Vice-Chairman
(Management & Operations)

SUPT (NS) Lim Kok Hwa

Vice-Chairman
(Development)

LTC (NS) Sim Meng San

Member

SUPT (NS) Victor Lee Hoong Kwan

Member

Mr Lee Chee Peng, PBM

Member

Mr David Chua Eng Kee

Member

LTA (NS) Muhammad Luqman Nulh

Member

CPL (NS) Sharne Jerhn DTA Sulaiman

Member

CPL (NS) Lan Yi Kang

Audit Committee

Advisor: Mohd Yusoff Yacob

Chairman                

DSP (NS) Goh Thien Phong

Vice Chairman

DAC (NS) Darric Teo Chai Jing

Member

SI (NS) Goh Chye Seng

Member

ASP (NS) Vincent Liu Jian Zhang

Member

SUPT (NS) Md Nurizhamshah bin Abdullah

Member

DSP (NS) Sebastian Toong Chiew Meng

Member

MAJ (NS) Toh Lim Kai

Member

CPT (NS) Chan Kin Yeo

Clubhouse Development Committee (East Clubhouse)

Advisor: AC Lee Chin Ek

Co-Chairman                

DSP (NS) Jim Tan Yew Yaw

Co-Chairman

COL Kadir Maideen bin Mohamed

Vice Chairman
(Management & Operations)

SUPT (NS) Patrick Han

Vice Chairman
(Development)

MAJ Nicholas Lee Choon Hock

Member

MAJ (NS) Leonard Boey

Member

DSP (NS) Joseph Lim Ee Man

Member

DAC (NS) Mohd Azhar bin Yusof

Member

SSGT (NS) Toh Yu Heng, Amos

Member

SGT (NS) Joel Ng Kow Beng